GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Porcelain 7405109
nr 740 5109
PORCELAIN
7 parts, China, miscellaneous, wear, damages, repaired.
7 del, Kina, diverse
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
1000
SEK 850
Monday February 13 2012
at 18:24:51
600 kr
650 kr
700 kr
800 kr
800 kr